AllTheMons x Mega Showdown - Radiants

Datapack AllTheMons x Mega Showdown - Radiants

Explore datapack details and available versions

CurseForge 9 versions 106,360

AllTheMons x Mega Showdown - Radiants

CurseForge 9 versions 106,360 downloads
Developer’s note: Extra rare Shinies, Radiant Pokemon. Pack by Sky, implimentation method idea by Davrial, code correction assistance by Gertimoshka

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
Radiants 1.3.zip 1.21.1
AllTheMons x MegaShowdown Radiants 1.3.zip 1.21.1
AllTheMons x MegaShowdown Radiants1.2.2 (1.7).zip 1.21.1
AllTheMons x MegaShowdown Radiants1.2.2 1.6.zip 1.21.1
AllTheMons x MegaShowdown Radiants1.2.2 (cobblemotion+compatibility) 1.6.zip 1.21.1
base mini update 1.2.1 1.21.1
AllTheMons x Megashowdown Mini update (+cobblemotion) 1.2.1 1.21.1
Radiants1.2(cobblemotion+msdxatm compatibility).zip 1.21.1
Radiants1.2.zip 1.21.1

How to add AllTheMons x Mega Showdown - Radiants to your Minecraft world

1

Select your version

Select the version of AllTheMons x Mega Showdown - Radiants you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of AllTheMons x Mega Showdown - Radiants already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected AllTheMons x Mega Showdown - Radiants version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use AllTheMons x Mega Showdown - Radiants?

Create your Minecraft server and install the AllTheMons x Mega Showdown - Radiants datapack with one click.

Back to datapacks Create my server
🍪