Java Aspects

Add-on Java Aspects

Explore add-on details and available versions

CurseForge 3 versions 674,320 Daily updates

Java Aspects

CurseForge 3 versions 674,320 downloads
Developer’s note: A comprehensive Java parity pack for Minecraft Bedrock.

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
Java Aspects 6.5.0.mcpack 1.21.132
Christmas Chests 1.0.2.mcpack 1.21.132
Java Aspects Item Icons.mcpack 1.21.41 - 1.21.40

How to add Java Aspects to your Bedrock server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Java Aspects you want installed on your Minecraft Bedrock server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft Bedrock plan and selected version of Java Aspects already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft Bedrock server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Java Aspects version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Java Aspects?

Create your Minecraft Bedrock server and install the Java Aspects add-on with one click!

Back to add-ons list Create my server
🍪