Movecraft-Space

Plugin Movecraft-Space

Explore plugin details and available versions

CurseForge 8 versions 10,448 Daily updates

Movecraft-Space

CurseForge 8 versions 10,448
Developer’s note: Space travel addon for Movecraft

Available Versions

Version Minecraft Actions
Movecraft-Space v1.7 1.9 - 1.15
Movecraft-Space v1.6 1.9 - 1.15
Movecraft-Space v1.5 1.9 - 1.15
Movecraft-Space v1.4 1.9 - 1.15
Movecraft-Space v1.3 1.9 - 1.15
Movecraft-Space v1.2 1.9 - 1.15
Movecraft-Space v1.1 1.9 - 1.15
Movecraft-Space v1.0 1.9 - 1.15

How to add Movecraft-Space to your Minecraft server

1

Select your version

Select the version of Movecraft-Space you want installed on your Minecraft server.

2

Check your cart

You go directly to your cart with the Minecraft plan and selected version of Movecraft-Space already included. Check that everything is correct before continuing.

3

Receive your server

Wait while your Minecraft server is built and delivered. Installation of your selected Movecraft-Space version starts during setup. Once it is ready, connect and have fun.

Ready to use Movecraft-Space?

Create your Minecraft server and install the Movecraft-Space plugin with one click!

Back to plugins Create my server
🍪